Organization Calendar (Cochrane Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Peewee House
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam House
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget House
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice House
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Knights
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom House
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tykes
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget House
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tykes
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Novice House
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam House
12:00 PM
vs. Matheson
Atom House
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Bantam House
2:30 PM
vs. Matheson
Peewee House
3:40 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom Rep Knights
11:00 AM
vs. Timmins A
Midget House
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
Atom Rep Knights
2:00 PM
vs. Timmins A
Midget House
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee House
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam House
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget House
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice House
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Knights
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom House
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tykes
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Knights
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget House
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tykes
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Novice House
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee House
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom House
1:30 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
11:00 AM
vs. Wawa Travellers
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
12:30 PM
vs. Timmins A
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
2:00 PM
vs. Wawa Travellers
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
3:30 PM
vs. Timmins A
Peewee House
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam House
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget House
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice House
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Knights
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom House
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Tykes
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Knights
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep Richelieu Cubs
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Paps Power Blues
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget House
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tykes
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Novice House
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam House
12:00 PM
vs. Miller
Atom House
1:00 PM
vs. Atom House Team Blue
Bantam House
2:30 PM
vs. Miller
Peewee House
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from cochraneminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 8:44 AM